The Blind Spot

在线观看The Blind Spot

★ 5.9 2017 105 分钟 动作剧情犯罪

The Blind Spot (2017) — 动作, 剧情, 犯罪。在IPTV Max以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Blind Spot,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The Blind Spot讲了什么?

Dode Hoek (Blind Spot) is the story of Jan Verbeeck, the uncompromising commissioner of the Antwerp drug squad. Known as Mr. Zero Tolerance, he is hugely popular with the people and the media. The country is thrown into commotion when he announces that he is leaving the police force just before the elections to join the extreme right party, VPV. On his last day as a policeman, he leads an investigation that takes him to Charleroi where a raid on a drug lab sets in motion a series of unforeseeable and fatal events.

类型
动作, 剧情, 犯罪
上映
2017-01-25
导演
Nabil Ben Yadir
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Peter van den Begin Jan Verbeeck
  • Soufiane Chilah Dries Ben Haïfa
  • Jan Decleir Partijvoorzitter
  • David Murgia Axel
  • Ruth Becquart Leen
  • Jurgen Delnaet Johan

如何在IPTV Max观看The Blind Spot

在IPTV Max观看The Blind Spot只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Max 以 4K 观看《The Blind Spot》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Blind Spot

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Max已提供The Blind Spot,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。