Artfully Designed

在线观看Artfully Designed

2022 2 季数 真人秀

Artfully Designed (2022) — 真人秀。在IPTV Max以4K Ultra HD在线观看Artfully Designed,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Artfully Designed讲了什么?

Designer Natalie Papier, muralist Racheal Jackson and abstract artist Frankie Zombie take an art-forward approach to creating beautifully curated spaces for their clients by exploring the intersection of art and interior design.

最新一集

季2 · 集 14 — Lakeside Living Room: Bringing Outside Beauty In · 2024-03-16

Natalie, Racheal and Frankie transform a barely used, all-white living room into a colorful space, rich with cozy functionality. Inspired by the room's peaceful lakeside view, they bring the outdoors in with original art and inviting design.

类型
真人秀
首播
2022-12-30

主要演员

  • Natalie Papier Self - Host
  • Racheal Jackson Self - Host
  • Frankie Zombie Self - Host

如何在IPTV Max观看Artfully Designed

在IPTV Max观看Artfully Designed只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 IPTV Max 以 4K 观看《Artfully Designed》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Artfully Designed

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Max已提供Artfully Designed,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。