Lobster Soup

Lobster Soup 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2020 97 분 다큐멘터리

Lobster Soup (2020) — 다큐멘터리. IPTV Max에서 Lobster Soup를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Lobster Soup의 줄거리

Every morning Krilli prepares the myriad ingredients required to make the lobster soup at the Bryggjan café, a tiny eatery in Iceland’s dullest town. His wife helps him in the kitchen and yearns to return to Rejkyavik. In the café, Krilli’s brother Alli sits with the old fishermen, the last boxer in Iceland and the translator of Don Quixote into Icelandic. Every day they find a new answer to the world’s problems. Once a month the neighbours meet at the Bryggjan café to remember those who died in Grindavik and pronounce their names. Four crazy musicians play jazz. A few lost tourists turn up at the fishing harbour and are captivated by the atmosphere in the café. Real people, they think. A real place. On the other side of the mountain is the Blue Lagoon, the island’s great attraction. People from all over the world come in fascination to see the volcanoes, the ice and the genesis of the Earth.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2020-09-18
감독
Pepe Andreu
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

IPTV Max에서 Lobster Soup 보는 방법

IPTV Max에서 Lobster Soup를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Max에서 Lobster Soup을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Lobster Soup 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Max에는 이미 Lobster Soup는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.