GEN Hi8

GEN Hi8 온라인으로 보기

2017 75 분 드라마

GEN Hi8 (2017) — 드라마. IPTV Max에서 GEN Hi8를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

GEN Hi8의 줄거리

Early 1990s, Diego, a 15 year-old teenager, is the "New kid in town" in a Peruvian middle-class neighborhood. Diego tries to fit in a group of friends, some of them older than him. In the middle of the country's situation,convulsed by subversive terrorist attacks, military actions, social disconcert and political instability, Diego has to develop his identity, influenced by the group pressures imposed by the paradigms of adolescent life, more interested in the football, video games, technology, girls, parties, sex, music, fights, television and the beach. Through they eyes of a group of teenagers we see a traditional urban middle class, that lives a life apart and mostly indifferent to the situation lived inside the country. But step by step this situation begins to affect their everyday life.

장르
드라마
개봉
2017-11-06
감독
Miguel Miyahira

주요 출연진

  • Andrés Mesía
  • Aaron Picasso
  • Ximena Luna
  • Roberto Artigas
  • Alejandro del Carpio
  • Alexssandra Mendez

IPTV Max에서 GEN Hi8 보는 방법

IPTV Max에서 GEN Hi8를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

IPTV Max에서 GEN Hi8을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 GEN Hi8 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Max에는 이미 GEN Hi8는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.