The Perfect Dinner

The Perfect Dinnerをオンラインで観る

★ 6.8 2022 105 分 コメディロマンス犯罪

The Perfect Dinner (2022) — コメディ, ロマンス, 犯罪。IPTV MaxならThe Perfect Dinnerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Perfect Dinnerのあらすじ

Carmine is a Neapolitan mafioso who isn’t cut out for the criminal life. Under the protection of his boss Pasquale, Carmine is sent north to run a money laundering operation through a restaurant. He simply needs to defrost frozen meals, issue receipts and dinner is served. But everything changes when he meets Consuelo, a chef who always pursues perfection and dreams of winning a Michelin star. Carmine hires her and decides to transform the establishment into a high-end restaurant. Could the love for food and dream of winning a Michelin star give them both a second chance?

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス, 犯罪
公開日
2022-04-26
監督
Davide Minnella
評価
★ 6.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Salvatore Esposito Carmine
  • Greta Scarano Consuelo
  • Gianluca Colucci Rosario
  • Gianfranco Gallo Don Pasquale
  • Antonella Attili PM Maria Iodice
  • Antonio Grosso Giuliano

IPTV MaxでThe Perfect Dinnerを観る方法

IPTV MaxでThe Perfect Dinnerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Max で『The Perfect Dinner』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Perfect Dinnerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV MaxにはすでにThe Perfect Dinnerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。