The Lone Wolf Returns

The Lone Wolf Returnsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 1935 68 分

The Lone Wolf Returns (1935) — 謎。IPTV MaxならThe Lone Wolf Returnsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Lone Wolf Returnsのあらすじ

Once a jewel thief always a jewel thief? Yes and no. Yes if you consider the fact that Michael Lanyard also known as the Lone Wolf once retired from the "trade" but relapses back into his old habits when he is tempted by the emerald pendant of beautiful socialite Marcia Stewart. The trouble (?) is that he falls for the belle and he soon gets more interested in getting the girl than the jewels that adorn her. What he wants now is to return the pendant but a rival gang interfere and force him to take part in a big-time caper.

ジャンル
公開日
1935-12-31
監督
Roy William Neill
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Melvyn Douglas Michael Lanyard
  • Gail Patrick Marcia Stewart
  • Tala Birell Liane Mallison
  • Henry Mollison 'Mal' Mallison
  • Thurston Hall Inspector Crane
  • Raymond Walburn Jenkins

IPTV MaxでThe Lone Wolf Returnsを観る方法

IPTV MaxでThe Lone Wolf Returnsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Max で『The Lone Wolf Returns』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Lone Wolf Returnsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV MaxにはすでにThe Lone Wolf Returnsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。