Space Pirate Mito

Space Pirate Mitoをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1999 2 シーズン アニメーションAction & Adventureコメディ

Space Pirate Mito (1999) — アニメーション, Action & Adventure, コメディ。IPTV MaxならSpace Pirate Mitoを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Space Pirate Mitoのあらすじ

Most teenage boys have enough trouble just dealing with the pressures of school and dating, but 15-year-old Aoi Mitsukuni's life becomes exponentially more complicated when his mom returns from a long "business trip." He discovers that not only is his beautiful mother actually an alien, but she's the notorious Space Pirate Mito to boot! To make matters worse, the girl Aoi likes at school is actually a secret Galactic Patrol agent attempting to find and arrest his mother. No one ever said being a teenager in love was easy!

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 13 — A Final Goodbye · 1999-10-05

Hikari and Aoi continue their battle in other dimensions. Meanwhile, the battle between Hikari’s forces and Aoi’s forces rages on back on Earth.

ジャンル
アニメーション, Action & Adventure, コメディ
初放送
1999-01-05
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Soichiro Hoshi Aoi MItsukuni (voice)
  • Tomoko Kawakami Mito Mitsukuni (voice)
  • Takayuki Okada Tendou (voice)
  • Machiko Toyoshima Miyako Ookubo (voice)
  • Omi Minami Kakugein Kafuko (voice)
  • Mikako Takahashi Azuki (voice)

IPTV MaxでSpace Pirate Mitoを観る方法

IPTV MaxでSpace Pirate Mitoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

IPTV Max で『Space Pirate Mito』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSpace Pirate Mitoを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV MaxにはすでにSpace Pirate Mitoに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。